Düneberger SV
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 11 34.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Silberberg 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0.82 | 23:53 | 67 |
Away record | 16 | 1 | - | 15 | 0.19 | 15:81 | 145 |
Overall balance | 33 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 0.52 | 38:134 | 105 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 895 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | HEBC Hamburg (11.) | ? | 110 | 8:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | ? | 145 | 8:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | USC Paloma (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ? | 200 | 8:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Concordia (16.) | 5-3-2 | 100 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | ? | 90 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ? | 200 | 5:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 80 | 4:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 472 | 0:5 | |
16 | Tue Mar 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 78 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | ETSV Hamburg (9.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 391 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (11.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | HEBC Hamburg (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
22 | Tue Apr 16, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (9.) | ? | 122 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Concordia (13.) | 4-4-2 | 120 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | ? | 7:4 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:45 PM | A | (18.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 447 | 4:0 | |
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 0:9 | |||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | -:- |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Halstenbek | 33 | 3 | 42 | |
13 | Concordia | 33 | -20 | 38 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 33 | -20 | 34 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 33 | -32 | 29 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 33 | -38 | 29 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 33 | -56 | 24 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 33 | -96 | 17 |