Fakel Voronezh
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium of Profsoyuzes 21.793 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-60k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 14 | 1 | - | 2.87 | 28:5 | 5.847 |
Away record | 15 | 11 | 4 | - | 2.47 | 36:9 | 1.977 |
Overall balance | 30 | 25 | 5 | - | 2.67 | 64:14 | 3.912 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | Vybor-Kurbatovo | ? | 8.000 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Loko Liski | ? | 8.500 | 1:0 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Volga NN | 4-2-3-1 | 10.800 | 2:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Sep 25, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | 19.800 | 1:2 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.100 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | ? | 8.300 | 2:1 | |
8 | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:2 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orel (15.) | ? | 5.200 | 4:2 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 500 | 1:4 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | ? | 4.800 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 21, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Loko Liski (2.) | ? | 3.100 | 1:1 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chertanovo (13.) | ? | 3.200 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | ? | 2.600 | 1:0 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | ? | 3.200 | 3:0 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Podolje (12.) | ? | 100 | 0:4 | |
20 | Mon Nov 10, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tambov (3.) | ? | 10.400 | 1:0 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Orel (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:4 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 5.600 | 2:1 | |
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Loko Liski (4.) | ? | 6.200 | 1:0 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chertanovo (15.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 12.600 | 1:0 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | Unknown | A | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | ? | 0:3 |