Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2.31 |
40:21 |
337 |
Away record |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1.77 |
30:18 |
310 |
Overall balance |
26 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
2.04 |
70:39 |
323 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Zug 94 |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SC Dornach (5.) |
3-1-4-2 |
120 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (16.) |
3-1-4-2 |
280 |
5:3 |
3 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
4:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (16.) |
5-4-1 |
250 |
0:3 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Liestal (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:4 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
4:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
180 |
5:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Erguël (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
3:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (8.) |
3-3-3-1 |
450 |
0:3 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SC Binningen (6.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
130 |
4:0 |
14 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (9.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
130 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (2.) |
3-4-2-1 |
680 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SC Dornach (3.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
240 |
6:3 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (5.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
160 |
3:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
980 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (14.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
110 |
3:3 |
20 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
220 |
2:4 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Liestal (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
160 |
3:2 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
380 |
1:4 |
23 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
170 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
420 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Erguël (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:3 |
27 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SC Binningen (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24