Record Esiliiga B 2018
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
1.83 |
56:31 |
163 |
Away record |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
24:35 |
54 |
Overall balance |
36 |
15 |
9 |
12 |
1.50 |
80:66 |
108 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jun 9, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
29 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Mar 4, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Pärnu JK (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
105 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Mar 11, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Vändra Vaprus (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
68 |
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Mar 17, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
JK Tammeka U21 (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
81 |
4:0 |
5 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
JK Järve (9.) |
4-5-1 flat |
57 |
3:0 |
6 |
Tue Apr 3, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TJK Legion (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
27 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Apr 8, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Paide U21 (8.) |
4-5-1 flat |
57 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Apr 14, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Flora U19 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
21 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Nomme United (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
28 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
195 |
0:2 |
11 |
Thu May 3, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
JK Tammeka U21 (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
4:1 |
12 |
Mon May 7, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Paide U21 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
185 |
2:0 |
13 |
Fri May 11, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Pärnu JK (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
90 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun May 20, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Vändra Vaprus (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
135 |
3:2 |
15 |
Thu May 24, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TJK Legion (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
40 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
JK Järve (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
147 |
2:4 |
17 |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Nomme United (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
58 |
0:0 |
18 |
Mon Jul 9, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Flora U19 (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
224 |
8:0 |
19 |
Sun Jul 15, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
JK Tammeka U21 (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
48 |
3:1 |
20 |
Sat Jul 21, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Paide U21 (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
225 |
5:0 |
21 |
Sat Jul 28, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pärnu JK (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
160 |
6:2 |
22 |
Sat Aug 4, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
JK Järve (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
210 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Flora U19 (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
34 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Vändra Vaprus (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
173 |
3:4 |
25 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
TJK Legion (1.) |
4-4-2 |
125 |
0:5 |
26 |
Thu Aug 30, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Nomme United (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
188 |
2:2 |
27 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
183 |
6:2 |
28 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Paide U21 (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
34 |
0:2 |
29 |
Thu Sep 20, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
JK Tammeka U21 (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
168 |
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Vändra Vaprus (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
60 |
1:2 |
31 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Pärnu JK (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
78 |
0:0 |
32 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Nomme United (5.) |
? |
88 |
5:5 |
33 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
TJK Legion (1.) |
4-4-2 |
107 |
3:1 |
34 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
JK Järve (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
37 |
4:1 |
35 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Flora U19 (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
145 |
8:1 |
36 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
37 |
2:5 |