FC Voran Ohe
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Hans-Heinrich-Hackmack-Stadion (Platz 1) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 45:21 | 10 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 39:26 | 7 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 2.13 | 84:47 | 8 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | V/W Billstedt | ? | 2:1 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TSG Bergedorf | 0:5 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | ETSV Hamburg | ? | 0:2 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | Mon May 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
Play Off 2st leg | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 1:3 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (13.) | Concordia II (6.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Oststeinbek (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | VfL Lohbrügge (13.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 3:6 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Harburger SC (16.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | HT 16 Hamburg (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Hamm United (6.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Concordia II (12.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
18 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bramfelder SV (4.) | 2:2 | |||
19 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:15 PM | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Harburger SC (15.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
25 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | SC Condor (8.) | ? | 100 | 3:4 | |
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Ahrensburg (12.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hamm United (7.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 0:1 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 30 | 80 | 74 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 30 | 37 | 64 | |
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 30 | 33 | 63 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 23 | 60 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 16 | 49 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 30 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | SC Condor | 30 | -1 | 43 |