FK Banik Sokolov 1948
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 23:19 | 515 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 11:32 | 737 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 0.87 | 34:51 | 626 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Banik Sous | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 28, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | Stechovice | 4-2-3-1 | 148 | 1:4 | ||
Third Round | Tue Sep 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | SFC Opava | 4-2-3-1 | 820 | 0:1 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 910 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.168 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.240 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (16.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 405 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (16.) | Vlasim (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 582 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (14.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 892 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 540 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 878 | 2:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 489 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (16.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 855 | 2:3 | |
11 | Fri Oct 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Jihlava (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 873 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (16.) | Lisen (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 435 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (16.) | Chrudim (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 856 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 530 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 4-4-2 | 3.165 | 1:0 | |
18 | Tue May 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 4-4-2 | 180 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun May 31, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Vlasim (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed Jun 3, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 152 | 1:0 | |
22 | Tue Jun 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 257 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sun Jun 14, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 4:0 | |
24 | Thu Jun 18, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 5-4-1 | 381 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun Jun 21, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Jihlava (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 405 | 1:3 | |
26 | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lisen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 490 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Jul 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 473 | 3:0 | |
30 | Tue Jul 14, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 670 | 2:0 |