FK Slutsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 3:5 | 1.096 |
Away record | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0.75 | 2:5 | 1.131 |
Overall balance | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0.88 | 5:10 | 1.113 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gomel (6.) | 3-4-3 | 1.117 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.324 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 3-4-3 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 3-4-3 | 930 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Isloch (13.) | 3-4-3 | 954 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 3-4-3 | 1.080 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Slavia (1.) | 3-4-3 | 1.212 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | 3-4-3 | 190 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | -:- | |||
10 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | -:- | |||
11 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Naftan (14.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Gomel (6.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (7.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Isloch (9.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (8.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Naftan (14.) | -:- |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Volna Pinsk | 3-4-3 | 1.214 | 0:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Vitebsk | 3-4-3 | 2.236 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Isloch | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | BATE Borisov | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | Dnepr Mogilev | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Naftan | 8 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | FK Minsk | 8 | -8 | 3 |