FK Smorgon
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0.86 | 8:22 | 371 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 11:22 | 417 |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | 19:44 | 394 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 14, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Lyuban | ? | 300 | 1:2 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 7, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | ? | 600 | 1:4 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Orsha (1.) | ? | 650 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chist (13.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Svetlogorsk (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Slavia (8.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | ? | 225 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Slonim (10.) | ? | 300 | 0:5 | |
9 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Granit (5.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zhitkovichi (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Jul 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
15 | Thu Jul 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orsha (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
19 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Svetlogorsk (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Slavia (3.) | ? | 1.550 | 6:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Slonim (7.) | ? | 710 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 270 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Granit (6.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zhitkovichi (11.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Naftan (5.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 |