FK Ufa II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 19.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BetBoom Arena 15.132 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0.47 | 11:26 | 263 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.67 | 11:23 | 293 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 0.57 | 22:49 | 278 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 16, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spartak II (5.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Jul 25, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (5.) | Rostov II (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
3 | Thu Jul 30, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban II (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Zenit II (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 16, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 22, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | ? | 750 | 1:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Ural II (11.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 18, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Terek II (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 25, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 130 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (13.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
13 | Thu Oct 22, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
14 | Fri Oct 30, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 6, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (12.) | Amkar II (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Mon Nov 23, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Rostov II (4.) | ? | 170 | 1:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 27, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kuban II (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:2 | |
18 | Wed Dec 2, 2015 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | Zenit II (3.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 5, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Mordovia II (11.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Mar 18, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 1, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Terek II (11.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 9:00 AM | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
27 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
28 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | Amkar II (13.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
30 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Spartak II (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 |