Record 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
0.89 |
18:34 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
1.41 |
24:32 |
12 |
Overall balance |
35 |
11 |
7 |
17 |
1.14 |
42:66 |
6 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 1, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Unia Swarzedz (12.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (10.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 22, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 29, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo (12.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 5, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
KP Starogard (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kotwica (6.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Nielba (9.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
F. Swinoujscie (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pomorzanin (14.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (3.) |
? |
x |
4:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
14 |
Wed Nov 4, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Unia Janikowo (10.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 8, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pogon II (5.) |
? |
x |
1:4 |
16 |
Wed Nov 11, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno (22.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (12.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Mar 7, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Elana Torun (9.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (21.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (1.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Chemik Police (20.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
22 |
Wed Apr 7, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (3.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Elana Torun (5.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
KP Starogard (4.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pogon II (8.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
26 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (7.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (1.) |
? |
x |
6:0 |
28 |
Sun May 16, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (2.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
29 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
30 |
Sat May 29, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Elana Torun (5.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
31 |
Wed Jun 2, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
KP Starogard (4.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sun Jun 6, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Pogon II (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
33 |
Sun Jun 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 19, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (1.) |
? |
|
0:10 |
35 |
Sat Jun 26, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |