Record Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
0.62 |
12:21 |
179 |
Away record |
13 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
0.62 |
4:17 |
338 |
Overall balance |
26 |
2 |
10 |
14 |
0.62 |
16:38 |
259 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Colon FC |
3-4-3 |
200 |
7:8 on pens |
Third Round |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
11:15 PM |
H |
|
|
Nacional |
4-4-2 double 6 |
3.000 |
0:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Mar 6, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rentistas |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
1:50 AM |
A |
|
|
Miramar |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
1:30 AM |
H |
|
|
Bella Vista |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Juventud |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Tacuarembó |
4-4-2 double 6 |
175 |
2:2 |
7 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Cerrito |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Juventud (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
125 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Sud América (8.) |
3-4-1-2 |
150 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Albion FC (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Uruguay FC (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
150 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Jun 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Progreso (1.) |
5-3-2 |
800 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Miramar (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
300 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rentistas (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Jun 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Bella Vista (14.) |
4-3-1-2 |
300 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Jul 1, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Tacuarembó (10.) |
5-3-2 |
200 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Jul 9, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Cerrito (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
325 |
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Jul 15, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Club Oriental (5.) |
5-3-2 |
100 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rampla Jrs (8.) |
5-4-1 |
250 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CA Atenas (11.) |
5-4-1 |
175 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Juventud (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
15 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sud América (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Albion FC (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
1:3 |
17 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Uruguay FC (2.) |
5-3-2 |
250 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Progreso (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
2:2 |
19 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
11:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Miramar (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rentistas (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
1:3 |
21 |
Mon Nov 13, 2023 |
1:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Bella Vista (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
1:1 |
22 |
Thu Nov 16, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Tacuarembó (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.200 |
1:2 |
23 |
Mon Nov 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Cerrito (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
0:2 |
24 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
1:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Club Oriental (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
1:0 |
25 |
Wed Nov 29, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rampla Jrs (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
1:1 |
26 |
Mon Dec 4, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CA Atenas (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
3:0 |