- Date of birth/Age: Aug 14, 1981 (42)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Hamburg
- Club: Harburger TB
- Referee: since 1997
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
Oberliga Hamburg | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Landesliga Hansa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Hammonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Türkiye (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2023 | Altona 93 (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2023 | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 8:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | USC Paloma (6.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2023 | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Nov 24, 2023 | TuRa Harksheide (3.) | TSV Sasel (4.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | USC Paloma (9.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Union Tornesch (18.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2024 | SC Victoria (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 5:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2024 | TSV Sasel (6.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 4:0 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | Altona 93 (1.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | SC Condor (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 1:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 27, 2024 | Harburger SC (16.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 3:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 19, 2024 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (2.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2024 | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Kummerfeld (14.) | 0:9 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Altenwerder (15.) | Kummerfeld (9.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - |