LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 1 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Mushuc | 3:2 | IDV (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Carlos Orbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
24' | ||||
1:2 | 27' | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Delfín | 2:2 | Aucas (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
René Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(4.) LDU | 5:0 | Cuenca (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) TU | 0:2 | BSC (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 2020
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Marlon Vera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(2.) Emelec | 1:0 | Orense (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 2020
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CD Olm | 1:2 | GCFC (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 2020
- 9:15 PM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
49' | ||||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(13.) LDUP | 3:0 | Nacio. (16.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 2020
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) CDUC | 2:1 | Macará (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | LDU Portoviejo | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Uni. Católica | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Guayaquil City | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | CS Emelec | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SD Aucas | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Independiente | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | CD Olmedo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | CD Macará | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Orense SC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Técnico U. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | CD El Nacional | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Dep. Cuenca | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...