LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 2 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Aucas | 2:1 | TU (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) IDV | 3:2 | LDU (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Marlon Vera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
35' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) BSC | 1:0 | Delfín (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) Nacio. | 2:1 | Mushuc (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Orense | 1:1 | CDUC (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Roddy Zambrano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(12.) Macará | 1:0 | CD Olm (11.) | ||
Mon
Oct 19, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Orbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(6.) GCFC | 1:0 | Emelec (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 19, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Cuenca | 2:1 | LDUP (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 20, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Jaime Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
85' | ||||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Guayaquil City | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | SD Aucas | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Uni. Católica | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | LDU Quito | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
6 | LDU Portoviejo | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | CD Macará | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | CS Emelec | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | CD El Nacional | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Dep. Cuenca | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Delfín SC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Orense SC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | CD Olmedo | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Técnico U. | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...