LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.7%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 5 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Macará | 0:3 | Mushuc (16.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Orbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
79' | ||||
(15.) IDV | 2:1 | Cuenca (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Jefferson Macías | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(12.) Nacio. | 1:3 | Delfín (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
René Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
43' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(4.) LDU | 4:0 | Orense (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Roddy Zambrano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) CD Olm | 1:0 | BSC (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) LDUP | 0:2 | TU (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(3.) GCFC | 4:2 | Aucas (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Andrade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
74' | ||||
(10.) Emelec | 2:0 | CDUC (5.) | ||
Mon
Nov 9, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guayaquil City | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | LDU Quito | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Delfín SC | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | SD Aucas | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | CS Emelec | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Uni. Católica | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Técnico U. | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Dep. Cuenca | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
10 | Mushuc Runa SC | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | CD Olmedo | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Independiente | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | CD Macará | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Orense SC | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | CD El Nacional | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | LDU Portoviejo | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...