Lokomotiv Liski
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.92 | 18:8 | 1.054 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1.08 | 9:11 | 1.073 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 1.50 | 27:19 | 1.063 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Jul 16, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | Energomash | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:2 on pens | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:3 | ||
Third Round | Fri Aug 7, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | Tambov | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:3 | ||
Third Round Replay | Fri Aug 14, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 26, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | Fakel Voronezh | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 3:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Sep 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 6.800 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (12.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
3 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
4 | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
5 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 22, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:0 | |
7 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
8 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Energomash (14.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Orel (11.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tambov (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zenit Penza (1.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 18, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Energomash (5.) | ? | 900 | 1:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 28, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Orel (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Wed May 4, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
24 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
25 | Mon May 23, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zenit Penza (6.) | ? | 700 | 0:0 | |
26 | Mon May 30, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chertanovo (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:1 |