Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 3, 2023 | FC Bingöl 12 | Teutonia 05 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | SC Condor | ETSV Hamburg | 3:6 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | Alsterbrüder (4.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | FC Süderelbe (13.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 8:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (10.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Türkiye (14.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 11, 2023 | Altona 93 (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | USC Paloma (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 17, 2023 | Düneberger SV (17.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 5, 2024 | SC Victoria (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 21, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 2:1 | - | 1 | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Hannover 96 U19 (4.) | Hertha BSC U19 (1.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | W. Bremen U19 (14.) | Wolfsburg U19 (6.) | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | Hannover 96 U19 (8.) | 6:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | SV Meppen U19 (12.) | U. Berlin U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 4, 2023 | RB Leipzig U19 (4.) | H. Rostock U19 (10.) | 4:0 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
13 | Jan 27, 2024 | St. Pauli U19 (8.) | Hamburg U19 (6.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Hannover 96 U19 (8.) | CZ Jena U19 (9.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | H. Rostock U19 (11.) | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | W. Bremen U19 (12.) | SV Meppen U19 (13.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | Braunschw. U19 (10.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | SC Verl U19 (14.) | Düsseldorf U19 (6.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | VfB Lübeck U19 | Schalke 04 U19 | 2:7 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Bielefeld U17 (12.) | VfB Waltrop U17 (14.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga Endrunde
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 15, 2024 | M'gladbach U19 | Hoffenheim U19 | 2:6 | 2 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | SV Altengamme (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 1:5 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2024 | Hamm United (5.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 3, 2024 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | Ahrensburg (11.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Dec 17, 2023 | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Altona 93 II (13.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | 1 |