Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
Campionato Under 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Feb 8, 2024 | Frosinone U18 (17.) | Fiorentina U18 (9.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Real Calepina (14.) | Tritium (20.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Mori S.Stefano (17.) | Atl Castegnato (14.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | USD Breno (15.) | Monte Prodeco (11.) | 3:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | Sammaurese (10.) | Forlì (4.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Sansepolcro (16.) | Foll. Gavorrano (7.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Campobasso (3.) | AJ Fano (12.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Manfredonia (17.) | Angri (16.) | 1:3 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone I
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 15, 2023 | Nuova Florida | Tivoli | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |