MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Slovan | 3:2 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
58' | ||||
72' | ||||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) MSK Po | 1:1 | KFC (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
649 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 0:0 | FK Hum (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
295 · Balint Kiss |
(6.) Puchov | 3:2 | Presov (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
345 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
50' | ||||
2:1 | 50' | |||
51' | ||||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
(3.) FC Pet | 2:0 | FK SNV (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
412 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(8.) Lipt. | 1:2 | Slavoj (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
45 · Robert Hencek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(11.) STK 19 | 1:1 | Zilina (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
163 · Martin Durco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Myjava | 2:1 | POH (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
361 · Ladislav Matej Vrabel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 26 | 30 | 61 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 26 | 30 | 56 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 26 | 28 | 54 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 26 | 11 | 43 | |
5 | Humenne | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Puchov | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 26 | 2 | 39 | |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 26 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 26 | 0 | 33 | |
10 | Slovan U21 | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
11 | Pohronie | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 26 | -11 | 32 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 26 | -8 | 31 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 26 | -12 | 23 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 26 | -38 | 16 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 26 | -30 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...