Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record 2. Division B 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1.00 |
3:3 |
151 |
Away record |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.00 |
6:7 |
225 |
Overall balance |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1.00 |
9:10 |
193 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Legion |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Mashuk-KMV (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
0:3 |
2 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
D-2 Makhachkala (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
450 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Astrakhan (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
180 |
4:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Alania-2 V. (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:3 |
7 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Legion (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
D-2 Makhachkala (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Astrakhan (5.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
392 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
52 |
3:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Alania-2 V. (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Legion (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Mashuk-KMV (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
560 |
1:1 |
16 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Biolog (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:2 |
17 |
Mon Oct 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:5 |
18 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
900 |
2:2 |
19 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Biolog (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:1 |
20 |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
114 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
2:0 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024