Prva Liga
Slovenia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
NK Celje
Record-holding champions:
NK Maribor 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
30. Pos. 13.250 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 275
- Foreigners: 120 Players 43.6%
- ø-Market value: €242k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Prva Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Tabor Sezana | 0:2 | NK Aluminij (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Maribor | 1:2 | NK Triglav (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/195:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Bravo | 0:2 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje | 2:2 | NS Mura (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 2:2 | Rudar Velenje (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Aluminij | 2:1 | NK Triglav (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/20/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tabor Sezana | 1:0 | NK Celje (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | NK Maribor (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura | 4:3 | NK Bravo (10.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 4:2 | NK Domzale (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Celje | 0:0 | NK Aluminij (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/195:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Triglav | 3:2 | Rudar Velenje (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/195:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Bravo | 1:0 | Tabor Sezana (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Maribor | 0:0 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/12/198:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Domzale | 0:0 | NS Mura (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Celje | 2:2 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Aluminij | 1:1 | Rudar Velenje (7.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura | 1:1 | NK Maribor (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/195:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tabor Sezana | 2:1 | NK Domzale (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 4:2 | NK Triglav (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/195:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Bravo | 0:1 | NK Aluminij (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/195:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Triglav | 1:3 | NS Mura (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Maribor | 4:2 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Domzale | 3:5 | NK Celje (4.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | NK Olimpija (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Tabor Sezana | 2:0 | NK Triglav (7.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje | 2:1 | NK Maribor (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Bravo | 0:0 | NK Domzale (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura | 2:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Aluminij | 1:0 | NK Olimpija (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/198:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 1:1 | NS Mura (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Triglav | 0:6 | NK Celje (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | Tabor Sezana (5.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Maribor | 4:0 | NK Bravo (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/26/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Domzale | 1:1 | NK Aluminij (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Bravo | 1:0 | NK Triglav (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tabor Sezana | 1:2 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Aluminij | 2:0 | NS Mura (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Celje | 3:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Domzale | 0:1 | NK Maribor (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:4 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/198:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Maribor | 2:1 | NK Aluminij (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 2:3 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 2:2 | NK Celje (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NS Mura | 1:0 | Tabor Sezana (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Aluminij | 3:0 | Tabor Sezana (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 1:3 | NK Maribor (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura | 1:0 | NK Celje (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 3:1 | NK Bravo (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/25/193:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Bravo | 3:3 | NS Mura (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 1:4 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 5:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
Thu 9/26/194:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 1:0 | NK Aluminij (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Celje | 2:0 | Tabor Sezana (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 2:4 | NK Maribor (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) NS Mura | 3:0 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tabor Sezana | 3:1 | NK Bravo (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | NK Triglav (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Aluminij | 0:0 | NK Celje (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/193:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Bravo | 2:2 | NK Celje (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Domzale | 1:0 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 0:0 | NS Mura (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/193:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 2:3 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | NK Aluminij (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/192:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NS Mura | 2:2 | NK Triglav (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 6:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Celje | 2:1 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tabor Sezana | 4:1 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Aluminij | 5:1 | NK Bravo (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Triglav | 3:2 | Tabor Sezana (6.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 3:1 | NK Aluminij (3.) | ||||
4:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 1:0 | NK Celje (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | NS Mura (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 2:0 | NK Bravo (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Bravo | 0:1 | NK Maribor (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Celje | 4:0 | NK Triglav (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tabor Sezana | 1:1 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) NS Mura | 3:1 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Aluminij | 4:2 | NK Domzale (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/192:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 3:3 | NK Celje (5.) | ||||
4:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 4:1 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Triglav | 1:0 | NK Bravo (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 2:0 | Tabor Sezana (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NS Mura | 2:4 | NK Aluminij (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 3:0 | NK Triglav (8.) | ||||
(9.) NK Bravo | 2:1 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
(5.) NK Celje | 1:3 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/191:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tabor Sezana | 1:1 | NS Mura (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Aluminij | 0:2 | NK Maribor (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/191:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tabor Sezana | 1:1 | NK Aluminij (3.) | ||||
1:50 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Celje | 1:0 | NS Mura (4.) | ||||
4:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 0:2 | NK Triglav (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Bravo | 1:2 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 2:1 | Rudar Velenje (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tabor Sezana | 0:4 | NK Celje (4.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Aluminij | 8:1 | NK Triglav (7.) | ||||
5:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 0:1 | NK Domzale (6.) | ||||
Thu 12/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 1:1 | NK Bravo (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Triglav | 3:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje | 2:0 | NK Aluminij (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 1:1 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Bravo | 2:1 | Tabor Sezana (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 1:2 | NS Mura (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/25/204:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 0:2 | NK Triglav (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Aluminij | 1:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/26/202:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tabor Sezana | 2:1 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 1:2 | NK Maribor (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Celje | 2:2 | NK Bravo (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/29/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Bravo | 0:0 | NK Aluminij (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 0:0 | Tabor Sezana (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Triglav | 1:1 | NS Mura (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 1:1 | NK Celje (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/3/204:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Aluminij | 1:2 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/4/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Bravo | 2:1 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Celje | 2:0 | NK Maribor (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 1:1 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/5/203:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tabor Sezana | 3:1 | NK Triglav (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Domzale | 1:3 | NK Aluminij (3.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor | 1:2 | NK Bravo (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Triglav | 0:5 | NK Celje (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | Tabor Sezana (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 1:0 | NS Mura (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/5/207:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Aluminij | 1:3 | NS Mura (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Celje | 2:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
Sat 6/6/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tabor Sezana | 0:3 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/7/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Bravo | 1:0 | NK Triglav (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Domzale | 1:2 | NK Maribor (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/12/206:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Triglav | 1:1 | NK Domzale (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
Sat 6/13/206:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 0:1 | NK Celje (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 3:2 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/14/208:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 3:0 | NK Aluminij (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/16/207:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NS Mura | 3:1 | NK Celje (3.) | ||||
Wed 6/17/206:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Aluminij | 0:2 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 0:5 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
Thu 6/18/206:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 1:3 | NK Maribor (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/20/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Bravo | 1:0 | NS Mura (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Celje | 1:1 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/21/204:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 1:4 | NK Aluminij (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Domzale | 0:1 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 3:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/26/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | NK Triglav (9.) | ||||
Sat 6/27/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tabor Sezana | 0:0 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Aluminij | 0:2 | NK Celje (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/28/206:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 0:1 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 1:0 | NK Maribor (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/3/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Bravo | 1:2 | NK Celje (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 2:1 | Tabor Sezana (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/4/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | NK Aluminij (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/5/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 3:7 | NK Olimpija (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 3:2 | NS Mura (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/7/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Celje | 4:1 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
Wed 7/8/206:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Aluminij | 1:2 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 2:0 | NK Triglav (9.) | ||||
Thu 7/9/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tabor Sezana | 4:1 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 5:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Domzale | 1:1 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/206:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 1:2 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 1:2 | NK Celje (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Olimpija | 0:1 | NK Aluminij (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/13/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | NS Mura (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/15/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Bravo | 0:3 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Celje | 2:2 | NK Triglav (9.) | ||||
Thu 7/16/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tabor Sezana | 1:0 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Aluminij | 2:5 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 1:1 | NK Olimpija (1.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/19/206:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NS Mura | 1:1 | NK Aluminij (4.) | ||||
(9.) NK Triglav | 1:4 | NK Bravo (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 1:2 | Tabor Sezana (7.) | ||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 2:1 | NK Domzale (8.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/22/206:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Aluminij | 1:4 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
(8.) NK Domzale | 2:1 | NK Triglav (9.) | ||||
(6.) NK Bravo | 1:1 | Rudar Velenje (10.) | ||||
(7.) Tabor Sezana | 1:2 | NS Mura (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:2 | NK Olimpija (2.) |