Real Balompédica Linense
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 2 9.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad de La Línea 18.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€60k
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1.65 | 21:15 | 126 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 14:18 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1.38 | 35:33 | 63 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | La Unión Atl. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Betis Deportivo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Yeclano (8.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Águilas FC (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2.139 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Ciudad Real (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | CD Estepona FS (16.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Cádiz B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Marbella FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | R.Cartagena FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | San Roque Lepe (16.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vélez CF (13.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | UCAM Murcia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | El Palo (14.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Orihuela CF (14.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | CA Antoniano (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | La Unión Atl. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | Betis Deportivo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Yeclano (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Águilas FC (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ciudad Real (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Estepona FS (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Cádiz B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Marbella FC (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | R.Cartagena FC (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | San Roque Lepe (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Vélez CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | UCAM Murcia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | El Palo (16.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Orihuela CF (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | CA Antoniano (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CD Estepona FS | 34 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Águilas FC | 34 | 7 | 48 | |
8 | UCAM Murcia | 34 | 7 | 47 | |
9 | R. B. Linense | 34 | 2 | 47 | |
10 | CA Antoniano | 34 | -8 | 46 | |
11 | La Unión Atl. | 34 | 0 | 43 | |
12 | Cádiz B | 34 | -2 | 42 |