RKSV Nuenen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Oude Landen 1.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.93 | 13:18 | - |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 30:22 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1.32 | 43:40 | - |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | IFC Ambacht (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | SV Meerssen (3.) | 4:1 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | UDI '19 (13.) | 2:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | RKSV Halsteren (1.) | 1:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | RKAVV (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | VV Gemert (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | De Meern (15.) | 1:3 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Baronie (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Leonidas (12.) | 4:2 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Alphense Boys (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | RKSV Minor (11.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Groene Ster (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Unitas (5.) | 1:2 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vlissingen (14.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
16 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | UDI '19 (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | VV Gemert (2.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 2, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | RKAVV (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Baronie (1.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | De Meern (15.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Alphense Boys (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Wed Mar 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Leonidas (10.) | 2:3 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | RKSV Minor (8.) | 0:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Unitas (3.) | 0:2 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Groene Ster (2.) | 1:0 | |||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | SV Meerssen (7.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | IFC Ambacht (12.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | RKSV Halsteren (3.) | 4:1 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Vlissingen (12.) | ? | 2:1 |