ROW 1964 Rybnik
- Squad size: 12
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion MOSiR w Rybniku 10.304 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.72 | 18:34 | 153 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.94 | 27:41 | 199 |
Overall balance | 36 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.83 | 45:75 | 176 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | 155 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Polonia Nysa (15.) | ? | 350 | 0:5 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:4 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Oct 7, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | 999 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | ? | x | 6:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lubin II (5.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 2:4 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri Apr 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik II (12.) | ? | x | 4:2 | |
30 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | 2.176 | 5:0 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | ? | 400 | 3:3 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
36 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Lubin II (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:4 | |
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | 2:2 |