Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak Stadion 3.900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 8 | 2 | - | 2.60 | 26:8 | 315 |
Away record | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2.10 | 15:7 | 1.450 |
Overall balance | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2.35 | 41:15 | 883 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | Blagoveshchensk | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:3 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | Zenit Irk. | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | Arsenal Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sibir-2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Chita (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
6 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 0:1 | |
7 | Thu Sep 6, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chita (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 0:2 | |
10 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Sibir-2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
14 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Sibir-2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 5:0 | |
15 | Mon Apr 15, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
16 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:3 | |
17 | Thu Apr 25, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Chita (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (1.) | Zenit Irk. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 4:1 | |
20 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (1.) | Chita (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
21 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 12:30 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.950 | 1:2 | |
24 | Tue May 28, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Sibir-2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:5 |