SC Nienstedten
- Squad size: 35
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 7 20.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Quellental 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 44:23 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 40:33 | 4 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 1.80 | 84:56 | 2 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | Wedeler TSV | 1:5 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | SV Blankenese | 3:4 on pens | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | TSV Sasel | ? | 1:3 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (2.) | SC Victoria II (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Altona 93 II (3.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | TBS Pinneberg (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Poppenbüttel (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 2:16 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | HSV III (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Norderstedt II (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (4.) | Niendorf II (7.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | USC Paloma II (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | SC Victoria II (11.) | ? | 9:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Altona 93 II (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | TBS Pinneberg (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | SC Poppenbüttel (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | HSV III (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (9.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Niendorf II (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | USC Paloma II (12.) | ? | 60 | 2:0 | |
30 | Tue May 7, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | ? | 4:2 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Norderstedt II | 30 | 50 | 63 | |
3 | TBS Pinneberg | 30 | 66 | 59 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 30 | 48 | 56 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 30 | 28 | 54 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 30 | 2 | 51 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 30 | 29 | 48 | |
8 | Kummerfeld | 30 | 17 | 45 |