SC Victoria Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 2 7.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Hoheluft 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1.59 | 45:29 | 197 |
Away record | 17 | 11 | - | 6 | 1.94 | 35:34 | 197 |
Overall balance | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 1.76 | 80:63 | 197 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Meiendorfer SV | ? | 200 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | Düneberger SV | ? | 0:1 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 9, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | SV Curslack-N. | ? | 2:3 | |||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | Teutonia 05 | ? | 400 | 4:6 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Fri Dec 9, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | Concordia | ? | 311 | 1:4 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Concordia (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 230 | 6:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 156 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | SC Condor (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | VfL Pinneberg (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:1 | |
5 | Tue Sep 6, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | ? | 136 | 0:3 | |
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.113 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 206 | 1:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 214 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (6.) | ? | 207 | 3:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 30, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 387 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 7, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 380 | 1:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 14, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 28, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 4-4-2 | 227 | 3:3 | |
15 | Fri Nov 4, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | 4-4-2 | 7:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Thu Nov 17, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 139 | 4:4 | |
18 | Fri Nov 25, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Concordia (1.) | ? | 315 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 3, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Fri Apr 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Condor (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
22 | Tue May 9, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (3.) | ? | 1.349 | 5:1 | |
24 | Fri Mar 10, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 6:45 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | ? | 511 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (5.) | ? | 284 | 3:3 | |
29 | Tue May 16, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
30 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 4-1-3-2 | 138 | 7:1 | |
31 | Fri Apr 28, 2017 | 7:15 PM | A | (5.) | Buxtehude (18.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
32 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
33 | Fri May 12, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | ? | 219 | 4:2 | |
34 | Fri May 19, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | ? | 180 | 1:2 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 49 | 77 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 33 | 66 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 31 | 64 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 34 | 17 | 60 | |
5 | Concordia | 34 | 37 | 59 | |
6 | TuS Osdorf | 34 | 13 | 58 | |
7 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 10 | 56 |