SK Sigma Olomouc U19
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 18.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Fotbalovy stadion v Repcine 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | - | 6 | 1.62 | 30:15 | 103 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1.15 | 18:18 | 86 |
Overall balance | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1.38 | 48:33 | 94 |
1. Dorostenecka liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Dukla Prag U19 (9.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | M. Boleslav U19 (1.) | ? | 60 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (4.) | Liberec U19 (9.) | ? | 70 | 5:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Z. Brno U19 (9.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 12:15 PM | H | (4.) | SK Slavia U19 (10.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
6 | Tue Aug 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Frydek U19 (11.) | ? | 67 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Ostrava U19 (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Karvina U19 (1.) | ? | 80 | 0:5 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:45 PM | H | (10.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (12.) | ? | 50 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Slovacko U19 (14.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
11 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 12:45 PM | H | (11.) | Sp. Prague U19 (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Pardubice U19 (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
13 | Thu Oct 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Zlin U19 (15.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:45 PM | H | (11.) | Budejovice U19 (2.) | ? | 90 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Jihlava U19 (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dukla Prag U19 (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:45 PM | H | (9.) | M. Boleslav U19 (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
18 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Liberec U19 (15.) | ? | 50 | 3:2 | |
19 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Z. Brno U19 (3.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | SK Slavia U19 (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Frydek U19 (14.) | ? | 108 | 6:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Ostrava U19 (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Karvina U19 (12.) | ? | 100 | 7:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Slovacko U19 (10.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:30 PM | A | (9.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | ? | 110 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pardubice U19 (10.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zlin U19 (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Budejovice U19 (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Jihlava U19 (12.) | -:- |
Table section 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Budejovice U19 | 26 | 11 | 41 | |
6 | Ostrava U19 | 25 | -4 | 41 | |
7 | Slovacko U19 | 26 | -4 | 37 | |
8 | Olomouc U19 | 26 | 15 | 36 | |
9 | Dukla Prag U19 | 26 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 26 | 2 | 32 | |
11 | Zlin U19 | 26 | -12 | 31 |