Slavia Mozyr
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | 4 | - | 2.43 | 37:7 | 1.604 |
Away record | 14 | 11 | 3 | - | 2.57 | 32:6 | 505 |
Overall balance | 28 | 21 | 7 | - | 2.50 | 69:13 | 1.054 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu Jul 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | Orsha | ? | 700 | 5:4 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 1.650 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | ? | 1.350 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Slonim (7.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | ? | 570 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | ? | 2.300 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:15 PM | A | (3.) | Granit (4.) | ? | 350 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Zhitkovichi (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 23, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 550 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 7, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 1.250 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:5 | |
16 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 400 | 1:6 | |
17 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | ? | 1.550 | 6:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Slonim (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:4 | |
22 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 1.650 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | Granit (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zhitkovichi (11.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 12:30 PM | H | (1.) | Naftan (5.) | ? | 1.750 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:30 PM | H | (1.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
30 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orsha (12.) | ? | 1.800 | 6:2 |