Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1.59 | 26:16 | 3.647 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1.26 | 21:14 | 2.263 |
Overall balance | 36 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 1.42 | 47:30 | 2.917 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed May 11, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | Amur-2010 | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 | ||
Third Round | Sun May 22, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | Mostovik | ? | 1.000 | 3:5 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 10:30 AM | H | Radian-Baikal | ? | 2.900 | 0:1 |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tue Apr 26, 2011 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Amur-2010 (7.) | ? | 7.500 | 0:0 | |
3 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 10:30 AM | H | (9.) | Met-Kuz (1.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 10:30 AM | H | (10.) | Kuzbass (2.) | ? | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 11:30 AM | A | (7.) | Chita (9.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Radian-Baikal (4.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
7 | Thu May 26, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | ? | 2.900 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun May 29, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | ? | 2.800 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Jun 11, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
10 | Wed Jun 8, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Mostovik (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
12 | Mon Jun 20, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) | ? | 2.900 | 2:2 | |
13 | Mon Jun 27, 2011 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
14 | Thu Jun 30, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sibir-2 (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Jul 8, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 4.600 | 4:0 | |
16 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Sibir-2 (13.) | ? | 4.100 | 2:0 | |
18 | Thu Jul 21, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:5 | |
19 | Mon Aug 8, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (6.) | ? | 5.700 | 0:1 | |
20 | Thu Aug 11, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Mostovik (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
21 | Thu Aug 18, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Aug 21, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 9:30 AM | H | (3.) | Chita (5.) | ? | 6.100 | 1:0 | |
24 | Wed Aug 31, 2011 | 9:30 AM | H | (3.) | Radian-Baikal (4.) | ? | 6.700 | 1:1 | |
25 | Wed Sep 7, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Met-Kuz (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kuzbass (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
28 | Wed Sep 21, 2011 | 8:30 AM | H | (3.) | Amur-2010 (10.) | ? | 4.600 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sat Oct 1, 2011 | 9:00 AM | A | (5.) | Amur-2010 (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sat Oct 8, 2011 | 8:30 AM | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (1.) | ? | 4.100 | 0:1 | |
32 | Tue Oct 11, 2011 | 8:30 AM | H | (5.) | Kuzbass (9.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:1 | |
33 | Wed Oct 19, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Chita (3.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Oct 22, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Radian-Baikal (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
35 | Sun Apr 29, 2012 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
36 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:3 | |
37 | Wed May 9, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (8.) | ? | 3.200 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Mostovik (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
40 | Tue May 22, 2012 | 10:30 AM | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (13.) | ? | 3.000 | 4:0 | |
41 | Tue May 29, 2012 | 12:30 PM | A | (7.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
42 | Fri Jun 1, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sibir-2 (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:6 |