Struga Trim & Lum
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 27.9
- Foreigners: 8 36.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gradska Plaza Stadium 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1.58 | 12:11 | 542 |
Away record | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.55 | 7:17 | 391 |
Overall balance | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1.09 | 19:28 | 470 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sileks (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Vardar (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 100 | 3:0 | |
6 | Wed Sep 18, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | AP Brera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Shkendija (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Makedonija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
11 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Renova (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Sileks (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | AP Brera (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
16 | Wed Nov 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Makedonija (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Borec Veles (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Renova (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sileks (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
23 | Wed Mar 11, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:0 |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Renova | 23 | -8 | 31 | |
5 | Makedonija | 23 | -4 | 29 | |
6 | FC Shkupi | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
7 | AP Brera | 23 | 0 | 28 | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 23 | -8 | 28 | |
9 | Borec Veles | 23 | -11 | 27 | |
10 | Struga | 23 | -9 | 25 |