SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Niko-Nissen-Stadion 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1.64 | 21:21 | 225 |
Away record | 10 | - | 3 | 7 | 0.30 | 10:38 | 184 |
Overall balance | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | 31:59 | 205 |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Husumer SV (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 736 | 2:2 | |
2 | Wed Aug 7, 2019 | 7:15 PM | H | (8.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Todesfelde (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 280 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Oldenburger SV (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 6:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Eutin 08 (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 158 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Weiche 08 II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 0:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pr. Reinfeld (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 102 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Bordesholm (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 190 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Eckernförder SV (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Kropp (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfB Lübeck II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 75 | 4:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 1:5 | |
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Eichede (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 155 | 7:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | PSV Neumünster (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oldenburger SV (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSB Flensburg (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 85 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eutin 08 (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Todesfelde (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 229 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Husumer SV (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Bordesholm (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 7:0 |