Syzran-2003
- Squad size: 1
- Average age: 20.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kristall Stadion Syzran 2.070 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1.92 | 20:13 | 1.054 |
Away record | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1.33 | 12:17 | 1.177 |
Overall balance | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1.64 | 32:30 | 1.113 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:3 AET | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Lada Togliatti | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:3 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Rostov | 3-5-2 flat | 2.070 | 0:4 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 19, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.970 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ural 2 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Ufa 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 600 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
13 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
14 | Mon Oct 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zvezda Perm (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 5:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
18 | Tue Apr 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:3 | |
24 | Thu May 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
25 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
26 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 2:1 | |
27 | Tue Jun 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 5:1 |