Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SK Ben | 1:2 on pens | 1.FK P | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
75 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Loko | 1:0 | Stecho | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
158 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
FK Zbu | 6:3 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 76' | |||
5:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 6:3 | |||
K.Dvur | 1:2 on pens | Motor. | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
140 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Domaz. | 1:2 | FC MAS | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
TJ Sok | 1:2 on pens | FKP | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
TJ Jis | 2:3 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
FK Chl | 0:1 on pens | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Jakub Matys |
Admira | 1:2 | ACS B | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
525 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
FCHK B | 7:1 | TEP B | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Veronika Kovarova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
PCE B | 3:6 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
110 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
2:3 | 40' | |||
2:4 | 44' | |||
49' | 3:4 | |||
58' | ||||
3:5 | 66' | |||
3:6 | 85' | |||
FCVP B | 3:2 | SLA B | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Rakov. | 1:3 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Hosto. | 1:2 on pens | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
Zapy | 2:1 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Michal Mrkacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Broza. | 1:3 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
169 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 14 | 28 | 36 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 14 | 20 | 33 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 14 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 14 | 3 | 27 | |
5 | Pisek | 14 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 14 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Slavia Prague B | 14 | 9 | 21 | |
8 | Stechovice | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen B | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Domazlice | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Karlovy Vary | 14 | -11 | 18 | |
12 | Admira Prague | 14 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | 1.FK Pribram B | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Sokol Hostoun | 14 | -17 | 9 | |
16 | Rakovnik | 14 | -35 | 6 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 14 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Zapy | 14 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | Ml. Boleslav B | 14 | 14 | 27 | |
4 | Zivanice | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Bohemians B | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Usti nad Orlici | 14 | -5 | 21 | |
8 | Hradec Kr. B | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
9 | Slovan Velvary | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Prepere | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | FK Zbuzany | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | Dukla Prague B | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 14 | -6 | 18 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | Teplice B | 14 | -20 | 12 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 14 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...