2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
B93 | 1:1 | HIK | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
293 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Skovsh | 2:1 | VIF | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
119 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Vejgaa | 3:3 | Ringkö | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jacob Karlsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 25' | |||
28' | 2:3 | |||
34' | 3:3 | |||
VSK Aa | 3:0 | AB | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
AF | 4:1 | BIF | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.972 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
74' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
JFC | 0:1 | TFC | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Middel | 2:1 | NB | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
334 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
FCS | 3:2 | Dalum | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Frem | 2:0 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
873 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
BB | 1:0 | FA 200 | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
617 · Niels Haubo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Avarta | 1:2 | FCH | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
515 · Thomas Meulengracht Ledet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
SB&I | 2:1 | Hiller | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
296 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 16 | 38 | 41 | |
2 | Vanlöse IF | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
3 | Brönshöj BK | 16 | 6 | 29 | |
4 | Hellerup IK | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | BK Frem | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Avarta | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | B.93 | 16 | -7 | 19 | |
8 | FA 2000 | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
9 | Holbaek B&I | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
10 | Hilleröd F | 16 | -10 | 16 | |
11 | Slagelse | 16 | -13 | 12 | |
12 | Skovshoved | 16 | -20 | 9 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 16 | 21 | 35 | |
2 | Middelfart | 16 | 11 | 31 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | Brabrand IF | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | Thisted FC | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Dalum IF | 16 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | Jammerbugt FC | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Naesby BK | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 16 | -13 | 15 | |
11 | Ringköbing IF | 16 | -16 | 11 | |
12 | Vejgaard B | 16 | -20 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...