Naesby Boldklub
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 21.9
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ALPI Arena Naesby 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 3:5 | 310 |
Away record | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 1.00 | 2:6 | 288 |
Overall balance | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 5:11 | 299 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Aarhus Fremad | 4-2-3-1 | 384 | 0:3 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Sydvest | 3-4-3 | 184 | 3:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Vejgaard B | 3-4-3 | 182 | 3:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | Middelfart | 3-4-3 | 455 | 0:4 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Jammerbugt FC | 3-4-3 | 198 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | Akademisk BK | 3-4-3 | 428 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | Dalum IF | 3-4-3 | 312 | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | VSK Aarhus | 3-4-3 | 100 | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Thisted FC | 3-4-3 | 174 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Ringköbing IF | 3-4-3 | 275 | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Brabrand IF | 3-4-3 | 161 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Dalum IF | 3-4-3 | 335 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | VSK Aarhus | 3-4-3 | 211 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Vejgaard B | 3-4-3 | 350 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Jammerbugt FC | 3-4-3 | 137 | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Middelfart | 3-4-3 | 334 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | Ringköbing IF | 3-4-3 | 120 | 0:0 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | B.93 (1.) | 3-4-3 | 297 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Slagelse (9.) | 3-4-3 | 306 | 1:2 | |
3 | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Holbaek B&I (6.) | 3-4-3 | 495 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Jun 27, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FA 2000 (5.) | 3-4-3 | 210 | 0:2 | |
5 | Wed Jul 1, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Hilleröd F (2.) | 3-4-3 | 357 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Skovshoved (10.) | 3-4-3 | 128 | 1:2 |