2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Avarta | 1:0 | FA 200 | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
276 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
VIF | 0:1 | BB | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
704 · Frederik Lysemose Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
NB | 0:4 | Middel | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
455 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
Vejgaa | 2:2 | BIF | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Hiller | 1:2 | FCH | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.070 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
50' | ||||
1:2 | 78' | |||
VSK Aa | 0:1 | AF | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
395 · Lasse Graagaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
FCS | 3:3 | Ringkö | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
245 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
45+2' | 2:2 | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
SB&I | 1:0 | Holbae | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.051 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
HIK | 2:0 | Skovsh | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
238 · Tinna Höj Christensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
AB | 1:0 | Dalum | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
298 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
TFC | 0:0 | JFC | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
542 · Esad Deronjic |
B93 | 0:0 | Frem | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Thomas Meulengracht Ledet |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Hilleröd F | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Vanlöse IF | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Slagelse | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Brönshöj BK | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Avarta | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Holbaek B&I | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Skovshoved | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | BK Frem | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
11 | FA 2000 | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
12 | B.93 | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand IF | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Akademisk BK | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Middelfart | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Aarhus Fremad | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Vejgaard B | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Dalum IF | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | VSK Aarhus | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Thisted FC | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | FC Sydvest | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | Jammerbugt FC | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Ringköbing IF | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...