2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Vejgaa | 3:3 | JFC | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
AF | 4:0 | Ringkö | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
571 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
2' | ||||
8' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
HIK | 1:3 | FCH | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.078 · Niels Haubo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
VIF | 2:0 | Skovsh | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
317 · Christian Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
VSK Aa | 0:3 | BIF | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
289 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Hiller | 3:1 | SB&I | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
279 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
FCS | 0:1 | Middel | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
BB | 1:3 | B93 | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
556 · Tinna Höj Christensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
79' | 1:3 | |||
Avarta | 0:0 | Frem | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
558 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen |
Holbae | 4:0 | FA 200 | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
TFC | 3:1 | Dalum | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
AB | 2:0 | NB | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
428 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Hilleröd F | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Vanlöse IF | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | Hellerup IK | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Brönshöj BK | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Avarta | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Holbaek B&I | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Slagelse | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | FA 2000 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
10 | B.93 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
11 | Skovshoved | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | BK Frem | 6 | -5 | 3 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademisk BK | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Middelfart | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Brabrand IF | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Vejgaard B | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Thisted FC | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Dalum IF | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Jammerbugt FC | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | VSK Aarhus | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
11 | Ringköbing IF | 6 | -9 | 2 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 6 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...