Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) KK | 4:0 | RSC (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
90+5' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) DSV | 0:2 | FCT (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) SCC | 3:1 | SVA (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Torben Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) OSV | 3:1 | SVNA (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SC V/W | 2:3 | SVB (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arvid Maiwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
64' | ||||
2:3 | 70' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) TuS Be | 3:2 | FTSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) ASV | 3:2 | VfL (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) FCVO | 3:2 | Dersim (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klub Kosova | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | SC Condor | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Oststeinbek | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Türkiye | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | TuS Berne | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | SV Bergstedt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | ASV Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
9 | V/W Billstedt | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Dersimspor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Altenwerder | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Nettelnburg/A. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | SV Altengamme | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Rahlstedter SC | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...