FTSV Altenwerder
- Squad size: 39
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 21 53.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Jägerhof (Platz 1a Nord) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.73 | 19:23 | - |
Away record | 11 | 2 | - | 9 | 0.55 | 17:32 | - |
Overall balance | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 0.64 | 36:55 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 19, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 0:7 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Berne (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Klub Kosova (7.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | V/W Billstedt (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | SC Condor (1.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dersimspor (7.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Nettelnburg/A. (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | FC Voran Ohe (7.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Altengamme (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Bergstedt (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | ASV Hamburg (2.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfL Lohbrügge (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuS Berne (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Klub Kosova (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | V/W Billstedt (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dersimspor (8.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Oststeinbek (11.) | 2:2 |