Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVNA | 3:1 | SVA (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) KK | 2:2 | VfL (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) OSV | 1:3 | SVB (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) DSV | 1:4 | TuS Be (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) SCC | 3:1 | FCT (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Torben Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) SC V/W | 1:0 | FTSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Dersim | 0:2 | RSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(2.) ASV | 6:2 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 72' | |||
84' | 6:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 19 | 60 | 52 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 19 | 35 | 38 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 18 | 7 | 34 | |
4 | FC Voran Ohe | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
5 | SV Altengamme | 19 | 4 | 32 | |
6 | Rahlstedter SC | 19 | -1 | 30 | |
7 | SC Condor | 19 | -3 | 30 | |
8 | Dersimspor | 19 | -5 | 27 | |
9 | Klub Kosova | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | SV Bergstedt | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | Oststeinbek | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
12 | Nettelnburg/A. | 19 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | FC Türkiye | 17 | -12 | 19 | |
14 | TuS Berne | 18 | -38 | 19 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 19 | -26 | 15 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 19 | -17 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...