Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVNA | 0:3 | VfL (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(7.) FCVO | 4:2 | FTSV (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Philipp Rublik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
74' | ||||
(11.) OSV | 2:2 | TuS Be (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) SVA | 2:1 | FCT (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
72' | ||||
72' | ||||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SCC | 6:0 | KK (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
25' | ||||
26' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) ASV | 1:2 | SC V/W (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) Dersim | 0:4 | DSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 26' | |||
77' | ||||
(12.) SVB | 2:3 | RSC (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 27 | 24 | |
2 | SC Condor | 9 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | SV Altengamme | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | FC Türkiye | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | ASV Hamburg | 9 | 10 | 14 | |
7 | V/W Billstedt | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Klub Kosova | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
9 | TuS Berne | 9 | -15 | 13 | |
10 | Oststeinbek | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Dersimspor | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Düneberger SV | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Rahlstedter SC | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | SV Bergstedt | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Nettelnburg/A. | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Altenwerder | 9 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...