Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) TuS | 1:1 | Paloma (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) HUFC | 1:1 | Sasel (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
81' | ||||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCS | 3:2 | BSV (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Hambur | 4:3 | Cordi (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.887 · Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVCN | 4:2 | B08 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Falah Abed Saad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS Da | 4:2 | SC Vic (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 50' | |||
4:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NTSV | 0:2 | FCT (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BU | 5:1 | MSV (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Oldhafer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCU | 1:2 | SVR (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 13 | 28 | 37 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 13 | 24 | 31 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 13 | 22 | 27 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 13 | 12 | 26 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Hamm United | 13 | -4 | 22 | |
8 | Concordia | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | HSV III | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Union Tornesch | 13 | -11 | 16 | |
11 | FC Süderelbe | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
12 | TuS Osdorf | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | SV Curslack-N. | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 13 | -21 | 12 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 13 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 13 | -14 | 9 | |
17 | Meiendorfer SV | 13 | -13 | 8 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 13 | -16 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...