TuS Osdorf
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Blomkamp 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1.31 | 34:29 | 74 |
Away record | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1.33 | 22:24 | 116 |
Overall balance | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1.32 | 56:53 | 94 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 19, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | TuS Holstein | ? | 151 | 0:10 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 31, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Heidgrabener SV | ? | 0:2 | |||
Third Round | Thu Aug 8, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Kummerfeld | ? | 140 | 2:5 | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | TuRa Harksheide | ? | 190 | 0:6 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Feb 19, 2020 | 7:30 PM | H | Altona 93 | ? | 1.120 | 2:3 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Teutonia 05 (3.) | ? | 170 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | ? | 278 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Union Tornesch (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ? | 174 | 3:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | HSV III (8.) | ? | 223 | 4:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Hamm United (9.) | ? | 240 | 2:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | ? | 180 | 1:3 | |
11 | Fri Oct 4, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 11, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (3.) | ? | 193 | 5:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | USC Paloma (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Concordia (8.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (17.) | ? | 9:5 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Fri Dec 6, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
21 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 14, 2020 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | HSV III (7.) | ? | 570 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 107 | 3:0 | |
25 | Fri Mar 6, 2020 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Hamm United (10.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 |