Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) BSV | 0:2 | SVR (14.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) HUFC | 0:1 | FCT (2.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Falah Abed Saad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SC Vic | 10:1 | Cordi (11.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
61' | 6:1 | |||
63' | 7:1 | |||
65' | 8:1 | |||
74' | 9:1 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 10:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) TuS | 2:2 | FCU (12.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
4' | ||||
16' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCS | 4:3 | MSV (17.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
4:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Hambur | 3:3 | SVCN (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Oldhafer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS Da | 2:0 | BU (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Paloma | 1:2 | NTSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jorrit Eckstein-Staben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sasel | 7:1 | B08 (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
84' | 7:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 20 | 37 | 53 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 20 | 32 | 48 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 20 | 40 | 43 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 20 | 17 | 40 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 20 | 23 | 39 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 20 | 12 | 38 | |
7 | HSV III | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | TuS Osdorf | 20 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Hamm United | 20 | -13 | 27 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 20 | -11 | 26 | |
11 | Concordia | 20 | -13 | 21 | |
12 | Union Tornesch | 20 | -18 | 20 | |
13 | SV Rugenbergen | 20 | -21 | 20 | |
14 | SV Curslack-N. | 20 | -10 | 18 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 20 | -10 | 16 | |
16 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 20 | -26 | 16 | |
17 | Meiendorfer SV | 20 | -24 | 11 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 20 | -28 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...