Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.1%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) FC RWE | 3:0 | BFV 08 (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.128 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Optik | 2:1 | BFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
599 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) VSG | 4:1 | HBS (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
136 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Auer | 5:2 | Wacker (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 62' | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) L47 | 1:1 | Vikt (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
497 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ZFC | 1:4 | BAK (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
340 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCE | 2:1 | BSG (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
8.102 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) HBSC 2 | 4:1 | Füwa (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
542 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
31' | ||||
32' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 1:0 | B03 (15.) | ||
Mon
Oct 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.105 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 12 | 26 | 27 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 12 | 20 | 27 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Berliner AK | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 12 | -6 | 15 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 12 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | U. Fürstenwalde | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 12 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Lichtenberg 47 | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 12 | -14 | 10 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 12 | 5 | 8 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 12 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 12 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 12 | -26 | 5 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 12 | 8 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...