Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) HBSC 2 | 2:0 | ZFC (10.) | ||
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
342 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 3:2 | Wacker (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
445 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCE | 2:2 | Vikt (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
6.034 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 3:1 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.580 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) L47 | 1:1 | BFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
810 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Füwa | 0:0 | BSG (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.014 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) VSG | 1:3 | BAK (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
149 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 22 | 25 | 41 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 21 | 18 | 41 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 22 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 22 | 22 | 38 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 22 | 8 | 31 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 22 | 10 | 30 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 22 | 5 | 29 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 21 | -9 | 26 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
11 | Lichtenberg 47 | 21 | -6 | 24 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 22 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 20 | 8 | 18 | |
14 | G. Halberstadt | 22 | -16 | 17 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 21 | -23 | 17 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 20 | -18 | 13 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 20 | -35 | 11 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...