Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Vikt | 1:1 | Auer (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
303 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) BFV 08 | 0:3 | Füwa (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
304 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) B03 | 1:1 | HBS (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.266 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BSG | 2:0 | L47 (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.810 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Wacker | 2:0 | VSG (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
738 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BFC | 1:3 | HBSC 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.035 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
35' | ||||
0:3 | 49' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BAK | 1:1 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
593 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ZFC | 0:1 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.709 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
0:1 | 90+9' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Optik | 1:4 | FCE (11.) | ||
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
823 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 18 | 17 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
5 | Berliner AK | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Viktoria Berlin | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | U. Fürstenwalde | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Lichtenberg 47 | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
13 | G. Halberstadt | 7 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Babelsberg 03 | 7 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 7 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | W. Nordhausen | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 7 | -14 | 2 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 5 | -13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...