Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.50m
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Vlasim | 0:1 | Zizkov (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Chrud. | 2:1 | FCVJ (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.085 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dukla | 1:2 | PRI (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.214 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tabors | 4:1 | VDF (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
911 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) KRO | 1:1 | Lisen (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.056 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Brno | 1:2 | Prost. (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.220 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
53' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) OLO B | 1:0 | Opava (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
401 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ACS B | 5:3 | Vyskov (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
678 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 65' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 21 | 12 | 40 | |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 21 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | SILON Taborsko | 21 | 9 | 35 | |
4 | Chrudim | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
5 | Vlasim | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | Pribram | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
7 | Olomouc B | 21 | -5 | 30 | |
8 | Sparta Prague B | 21 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | Lisen | 21 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Zbrojovka Brno | 21 | 1 | 27 | |
11 | Jihlava | 21 | 1 | 26 | |
12 | SFC Opava | 21 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 21 | -5 | 23 | |
14 | HS Kromeriz | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | Varnsdorf | 21 | -6 | 21 | |
16 | 1.SK Prostejov | 21 | -13 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...