Tom Tomsk II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 22:18 | 242 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 17:38 | 305 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1.23 | 39:56 | 274 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 15, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 19, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kuban II (16.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Rostov II (11.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 2, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ural II (5.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (9.) | ? | 500 | 5:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 23, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 700 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sat Aug 31, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak II (14.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (10.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
10 | Wed Sep 25, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volga NN II (10.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | Zenit II (12.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | ? | 850 | 1:2 | |
14 | Fri Oct 25, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Terek II (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
15 | Fri Nov 1, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 102 | 5:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 8, 2013 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 22, 2013 | 8:00 AM | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | ? | 35 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 1, 2013 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Anzhi II (5.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sat Dec 7, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Terek II (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 8, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Zenit II (14.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 16, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
22 | Fri Mar 21, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Volga NN II (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 29, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
24 | Thu Apr 3, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kuban II (16.) | ? | 222 | 2:2 | |
25 | Fri Apr 11, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
26 | Fri Apr 18, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ural II (10.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
28 | Fri May 2, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak II (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
30 | Wed May 14, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | ? | 2:1 |